PSYCHOLOGY AND COUNSELING DEPARTMENT

Cg Khairul

Counselor 1

Mohd Khairul Bin Abdul Hak

Cg Mokhtar

Counselor 2

Mokhtar Bin Pandak Ahmad

Cg Hidayah

Counselor 3

Nurul Hidayah Binti Taib

HUMAN RESOURCES DEPARTMENT

Ustaz Khainuri

Head of Division

Khainuri Bin Hanafiah

ISLAMIC STUDIES DIVITION

Ustaz Kamil

Head of Division

Ahmad Kamil Bin Hamzah

Ustazah Helda

Pendidikan Islam Teacher

Helda Hanim Binti Abdul Jabir

Ustaz Ruzaini

Pendidikan Islam Teacher

Ruzaini Bin Abdul Kudus

Ustaz Azhari

Pendidikan Islam Teacher

Mohd Azhari Bin Mat Tayib

GEOGRAPHY DIVISION

Cg Syazila

Head of Division

Norsyazila Binti Abdul
Rahman

Cg Mariyam

Geography Teacher

Siti Maryam Binti
Hassan

CIVICS AND SOCIAL STUDIES DIVISION

Ustaz Hasnan

Head of Division

Mohamed Hasnan Bin
Pauzi

HISTORY DIVISION

Cg Helaliyah

History Teacher

Helaliyah Binti Hj
Abdul Aziz

Cg Saiful

Head of Division

Mohd Safuilizan Bin
Abdullah

Cg Hidayati

History Teacher

Hidayati Binti Husain

ARTS AND MUSIC DIVISION

Cg Aisah

Head of Arts Division

Aisah Binti Baharin

Cg Hazwan

Head of Music Division

Mohd Hazwan Bin
Abdul Rahim

PHYSICAL EDUCATION DIVISION

Cg Fahmi1

Head of Division

Mohd Fahmi Bin
Asmawi

Cg Fidzamil

Physical Education Teacher

Fidzamil Bin Basarudin

SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENT

Cg Shariman

Head of Division

Shah Riman Bin
Zahari

SCIENCE DIVISION

Cg Noriahwana

Science Teacher

Noriahwana Binti Ramli

Cg Aznisham

Head of Division

Aznisham Binti Abdul
Ghafar

Cg Farah

Science Teacher

Farah Binti Ikram

CHEMISTRY DIVISION

Cg Fatimah

Chemistry Teacher

Fatimah Binti Bidin

Cg Les Suzina

Head of Division

Les Suzina Binti
Jamil

Cg Shafiza

Chemistry Teacher

Shafiza Hanim Binti
Azizan

BIOLOGY DIVISION

Cg Khaidzir

Head of Division

Mohd Khaidzir Bin
Yusof

Cg Zuraida

Biology Teacher

Zuraida Binti Kadir

PHYSICS DIVISION

Cg Nik

Physics Teacher

Nik Mohd Azrin
Bin Nik Pa

Cg Kamariah

Head of Division

Kamariah Binti Mohd
Arshad

Cg Yanti

Physics Teacher

Yanti Binti Mat
Amin

MATHEMATICS DIVISION

Cg Faridah

Head of Division

Faridah Binti Abdullah

Sir Rizal

Mathematics Teacher

Rizal Safzainizam Bin
Ahmad Sabauni

Cg Suriyani

Mathematics Teacher

Nur Suryani Binti
Che Shamsuri

Cg Rafie

Mathematics Teacher

Rafie Bin Mohd
Razar

TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION DIVISION

Cg Putri

Head of Division

Putri Nor Lida
Binti Mat Arop

LIVING SKILLS DIVISION

Cg Khalid

Head of Division

Mohd Khalid Bin
Ali

ECONOMICS AND ACCOUNTANCY STUDIES DIVISION

Cg Khaireyah

Head of Division

Nurul Khaireyah Hakimah
Binti Katnin

ADDITIONAL MATHEMATICS DIVISION

Cg Azizah

Head of Division

Nor Azizah Binti
Abdul Aziz

LANGUAGE DEPARTMENT

Cg Sharifah

Head of Division

Sharifah Nor Azam
Binti Syed Zainol Khodki

BAHASA MELAYU DIVISION

Cg Meme

Bahasa Melayu Teacher

Noor Meme Yanti
Binti Mohd Shamsuddin

Cg Hamizan

Head of Division

Hamizan Binti Mohamed
Ali

Cg Nazira

Bahasa Melayu Teacher

Nurul Nazira Binti
Ismail

Cg Umikalthum

Bahasa Melayu Teacher

Umikalthum Binti Nordin

Cg Rosman

Bahasa Melayu Teacher

Rosman Bin Ngah

Cg Mashetah

Bahasa Melayu Teacher

Mashetah Binti Jamaludin

ENGLISH DIVISION

Teacher Linda

Head of Division

Azlinda Binti Muda

Cg Nani

English Teacher

Nani Binti Ahmad

Teacher Lin

English Teacher

Norazlina Binti Mat
Saad

Teacher Azira

English Teacher

Noor Azira Binti
Abd Rahman

INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGES DIVISION

Sensei2

Japanese Language Teacher

Rosman Fitri Bin
Hamzah

Ustaz Saleh

Arabic Language Teacher

Mohd Salehuddin Bin
Zabidi